Where are we? Mass and apostolat locations of the Priestly Fraternity of St. Peter

To find the times and locations of the Masses offered by the Priestly Fraternity of St. Peter throughout the world please consult the list below.

Given that the Mass times may on occasion change it is may be prudent to contact the nearest house (please consult Houses of the Priestly Fraternity of Saint Peter).
If you find a mistake in the information please let us know by filling out the form.

NB: The apostolates followed by the '~' sign are personal parishes (or quasi parishes) of the FSSP.

Mass and apostolat locations list:


| Australia | Belgique | Canada | Colombia | Deutschland | Finlande | France | Great Britain | Italia | México | Nederland | Nigeria | Österreich | Polska | Suisse | USA |


Australia

Sts. Peter and Paul Church (diocese: Canberra)
Boake Place
Garran
Masses: Sun. 11.30 a.m. / Mon., Tue., Wed., Thu. 7.00 a.m. / Fri. 6.00 p.m. / Sat. and Public Holidays 9.00 a.m. / Holy Days 7.00 p.m.

St. Thomas More Church (diocese: Canberra)
White Crescent
Campbell ACT 2612

Website: canberratlm.blogspot.com
Masses: Sun 8.30 a.m.

Our Lady of the Nativity Church (diocese: Parramatta)
254 Great Western Hwy.
Lawson NSW

Masses: Sun. 5.00 p.m.

Maternal Heart Parish  ~ (diocese: Sydney)
Charles O'Neill Way (off Thomas St.)
Lewisham NSW

Website: www.maternalheart.org
Masses: Sun. 8.30 and 10.30 a.m. / Tue. 6.00 p.m. / Thu. 7.00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m. / First Fri. 7.00 p.m.

St. Mark's Catholic Coptic Church (diocese: Parramatta)
at the intersection of Prospect Hwy. And Reservoir Rd.
Prospect NSW

Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m.

Eucharistc Heart of Jesus Oratory, Southern Cross House Chapel (diocese: Parramatta)
159 Girraween Rd
Girraween NSW 2145

Masses: Sat. 8.00 a.m. / mon. - fri. 7.00 a.m.

Sacred Heart Church (diocese: Parramatta)
9 Ropes Creek Rd.
South Mount Druitt NSW 2770

Masses: on first Saturday after the first Friday 6.00 a.m.

St. Finbar's Catholic Church (diocese: Parramatta)
46 Levy Street
Glenbrook NSW 2773

Masses: Tue. 10.30 a.m.

Church of the Holy Name (diocese: Adelaide)
80 Payneham Rd
Stepney SA 5069

Masses: Sun. 9.15 (sung mass), 5.00 p.m. / Mon. 7.00 a.m., 9.30 a.m. / Tue. 6.30 p.m. / Wed. 11.00 a.m. / Thur. 7.00 a.m. / Fri. 7.00 a.m., 6.30 p.m. / Sat. 8.30 a.m. (sung mass) / Holy Days please call for schedule.

Belgique

Eglise Saints Jean et Etienne "aux Minimes" (diocese: Malines-Bruxelles)
rue des Minimes 62
B-1000 Bruxelles

Website: www.fssp.be
Masses: Dim. 9.30 (Messe chantée) / Mar. - ven. 18.30 / sam. 9.00.

Notre-Dame de la Licour (diocese: Liège)
Place Licour
B-4040 Herstal

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.45 (Messe chantée)

Chapelle Saint-Oremus (diocese: Liège)
Place Camille Lemonnier
B-4040 Herstal

Masses: 1er jeudi du mois 18.30 / ven. 18.30 / Sam. 10.00.

Chapelle de la Maison Saint-Aubain (diocese: Namur)
Rue François Dufer 25
B-5000 Namur

Website: www.fssp.be
Masses: Lun. - jeu. 18.15

Chapelle Sainte-Thérèse (diocese: Namur)
Rue Jean 1er, 5b
B-5000 Namur

Website: www.fssp.be
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.00 (Messe chantée) / ven. 18.15 / sam. 11.00

Basiliek Van Het Heilig Bloed (diocese: Brugge)
Burg 13
B-8000 Brugge

Masses: miss laatste zondag v/d maand: 17.00

Canada

St. Anthony Church (diocese: Calgary)
5340 4th St. SW.
Calgary AB T2V 0Z5

Masses: sun. 7.15 a.m. and 12.00 p.m. / Mon. 7.15 a.m. / Tue. and Wed. 12 noon / Thu. And Fri. 7.00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m.

St. Anthony Church (diocese: Edmonton)
10661 - 82 Avenue
Edmonton AB T6E 2A6

Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m. / Fri. 6.00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m. / Weekdays Please call for schedule

Holy Family Parish  ~ (diocese: Vancouver)
4851 Beatrice St.
Vancouver BC V5N 4J5

Website: www.holyfamilyvancouver.ca
Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m. and 10.30 a.m. / Mon., Wed., Fri., and Sat 7.00 a.m. and 9:00 a.m. / Tue., Thu. 7.00 a.m.

St. Clement Parish  ~ (diocese: Ottawa)
528 Old St. Patrick Street
Ottawa ON K1N 5L5

Website: stclement-ottawa.org
Masses: Sun. 8.30, 10.30 a.m. (Missa cantata), 6.30 p.m. / Mon., Wed., Fri. 7.00 and 7.30 p.m. / Tue. and Thu. 7.00 a.m. and 12.15 p.m. / Sat. 7.00 and 9.00 a.m.

St. Aloysius Parish  ~ (diocese: Saint Catharines)
317 Morton St.
Thorold South ON L2V 1C4

Website: www.staloysius-latinmass.ca
Masses: Sun. 9.00 a.m., 11.00 a.m. / Mon. - Fri. 7.30 a.m. / Wed. & Fri. 7.00 p.m. /Sat. 9.00 a.m.

Eglise St-Zéphirin-de-Stadacona (diocese: Québec)
1450, avenue François-1er
Québec QC G1L 4L2

Website: www.fsspquebec.org
Masses: Dim. 10.00 / Lun., mer. et ven. 19.00 / Mar., jeu. et sam. 9.15

Eglise Saint-Irénée (diocese: Montréal)
3044, rue Delisle
Montréal QC H4C 1M9

Masses: Dim. 9.00 / lun. 7.00 / mer. 19.30 / jeu. 7.00 / ven. 9.00 / sam. 9.00 / fêtes et 1er ven. du mois 19.30

Colombia

Capilla Ntra. Sra. de Fátima (diocese: Girardot)
Vda. La María (Sitio Los Veleños)
Anolaima-Cundinamarca

Colegio Campestre Santo Domingo Savio Anolaima (diocese: Girardot)
Finca San Martín de Porres
"Sitio Los Veleños" vereda La María
Anolaima-Cundinamarca

Deutschland

Basilika St. Clemens (diocese: Hildesheim)
Goethestr. 33
D-30169 Hannover

Masses: So. 15.30

Kirche St. Dionysius (diocese: Köln)
Abteihofstr. 25
D-40221 Düsseldorf

Masses: So. und Feiertage 10.30 / Do., Fr. 18.30 / Sa. 8.30

St. Joseph (diocese: Köln)
Menninghauser Straße 5
D-42859 Remscheid

Masses: So. 8.00

Kirche St. Joseph (diocese: Münster)
Grullbadstr.
D-45661 Recklinghausen-Grullbad

Masses: Do. 18.00. Bei Feiertagen bitte jeweils anfragen.

Kirche St. Michael (diocese: Münster)
Michaelstr. 1
D-45661 Recklínghausen-Hochlarmark

Masses: So. 10.00. Bei Feiertagen bitte jeweils anfragen.

Kirche St. Joseph (diocese: Essen)
Grillostr. 62
D-45881 Gelsenkirchen-Schalke

Masses: Fr. 18.00 / Sa. 8.00 / Bei Feiertagen bitte jeweils anfragen.

Kirche St. Johann Baptist (diocese: Köln)
Bleistrasses 38
D-50374 Erfstadt

Masses: Einmal im Monat 19.00. Informationen in Köln.

Kirche Maria Hilf (diocese: Köln)
Rolandstrasse 59
D-50677 Köln

Website: www.maria-hilf-koeln.de
Masses: So. 10.00 / Mo.-Do. 18.30 / Sa. 9.00 / 1. Fr. des Monats 18.30.

St. Apollinaris (diocese: Köln)
Jan-Wellem-Strasse 12
D-51789 Lindlar

Masses: So. 18.00

Kirche St. Martinus (diocese: Köln)
Alfons-Keever-Strasse 5
D-52388 Nörvenich

Masses: Einmal im Monat 19.00. Informationen in Köln.

Stadtpfarrkirche St. Joseph (diocese: Speyer)
Prälat Göbelstrasse 1
D-66386 St. Ingbert

Masses: Sa. 9.00

Kirche St. Petrus Canisius (diocese: Trier)
Stiftstr. 18
D-66740 Saarlouis

Masses: So. und feiertags 10.15 / Mo., Di., Do., Sa. 18.30 / Mi. Fr. 8.00

Hauskapelle Maria Immaculata (diocese: Rottenburg-Stuttgart)
Reisstrasse 13
D-70435 Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen

Masses: Mo., Do., Fr. 18.30 / Di., 9.00 / Sa., 8.00

Kirche St. Albert (diocese: Rottenburg-Stuttgart)
Wollinstrasse
D-70435 Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen

Masses: So. 9.30 (Missa Cantata) / Mi. 18.30 / 1.Fr. im Monat 18.30 / 1.Sa. im Monat 8.30

Kirche St. Pius (diocese: Rottenburg-Stuttgart)
Kiesäcker 10
D-73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd

Masses: So. 9.30

Frauenkirche (diocese: Rottenburg-Stuttgart)
Spitalstr. 1
D-74172 Neckarsulm

Masses: So. 9.30 / Do. - Fr. 19.00 / Sa. 8.00

Damenstiftskirche St. Anna (diocese: München und Freysing)
Damenstiftstrasse 1
D-80331 München

Masses: So. und Feiertage 9.30 / Mo. und Sa. 8.00 / Di. - Fr. 17.30

Sebastianskapelle (diocese: München und Freising)
Ludwigstrasse 81
D-82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Masses: So. u. Feiertage 10.00 / Do. 8.30 / Fr. 18.00 /Sa. 8.30 / 3. u. 4. Mo. Im Monat 18.00

Kapelle des Canisiuskonvikts (diocese: Eichstätt)
Konviktstr. 1
D-85049 Ingolstadt

Masses: So. 10.00 und Feiertage (Informationen in Bettbrunn: +49 9446 9911 051)

Maria-Hilf-Kapelle (diocese: Eichstätt)
Westenstraße 68
D-85072 Eichstätt

Masses: So und Feiertage 10.00

Wallfahrtskirche Hl. Blut (diocese: München und Freising)
Heilig-Blut-Weg 4
D-85435 Erding

Masses: 3. Sa. im Monat 19.00 (Informationen in Bettbrunn: +49 9446 9911 051)

Marktkirche (diocese: München und Freising)
Marktplatz 5
D-85567 Grafing

Masses: Mon. 19.00 (Informationen in Bettbrunn: +49 9446 9911 051)

Spitalkirche St. Margareth (diocese: Augsburg)
Margarethenstr. 1
D-86150 Augsburg

Website: www.home.vr-web.de/petrusbruderschaft
Masses: So. 10.30 / Mo. 6.30 / Di. 19.00 / Mi. und Sa. 8.00 / Do. 18.00

St. Franziskus-Kapelle (diocese: Augsburg)
Ecke Kissinger Str./Augsburger Str.
D-86415 Mering

Masses: Mi. 7.15

Pfarrkirche St. Justina / Dominikanerinnenkirche (diocese: Augsburg)
Klosterhof
D-86825 Bad Wörishofen

Masses: Sonn- und Feiertage 17.00

Kapuzinerkirche Maria Unbefleckte Empfängnis (diocese: Augsburg)
Grabenstrasse 2
D-86842 Türkheim

Masses: So. 8.00 / Mo., Di. 7.00 /Do., Fr., 19.00 / Sa. 7.45

Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche (Ignatiuskapelle) (diocese: Augsburg)
Malteserstrasse
D-86899 Landsberg a. Lech

Masses: Fr. 18.00

Schlosskapelle Bad Grönenbach (diocese: Augsburg)
Pappenheimerstrasse
D-87730 Bad Grönenbach

Masses: Sonn- und Feiertage 10.35

Priesterseminar St. Petrus (diocese: Augsburg)
Kirchstrasse 16
D-88145 Opfenbach-Wigratzbad

Sühnekirche (diocese: Augsburg)
Kirchstrasse
D-88145 Opfenbach-Wigratzbad

Website: fsspwigratzbad.blogspot.de/; www.fssp.eu; www.petrusbruderschaft.eu
Masses: So 7.55 / Mo.-Sa. 7.15 (ausserhalb d. Ferien)

Gnadenkapelle (diocese: Augsburg)
D-88145 Opfenbach-Wigratzbad

Website: fsspwigratzbad.blogspot.de/; www.fssp.eu; www.petrusbruderschaft.eu
Masses: Son. und feiertags: 5.45, 6.30, 10.00 / werktags: 5.45, 6.30, 17.15

Leonhardskapelle (diocese: Rottenburg-Stuttgart)
Ulmer Strasse
D-88471 Laupheim bei Ulm

Masses: Alle zwei Monate: 4. So. des Monats

St. Augustinuskirche (diocese: Regensburg)
Deutsche Schulgasse 4
D-92224 Amberg

Masses: So. 14-tägig um 17.00 (Informationen in Bettbrunn: +49 9446 9911 051)

Kirche St. Anna (diocese: Eichstätt)
Sankt-Anna-Straße 5
D-92318 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz

Masses: So. und Feiertage 10.00

Pfarrkirche St. Elisabeth (diocese: Regensburg)
Benefiziatengasse 9
D-93476 Blaibach

Masses: Jeden 3. So. im Monat 11.15 (Informationen in Bettbrunn: +49 9446 9911 051)

Altenberger Dom (diocese: Köln)
Ludwig-Wolker-Straße 4
DE-51519 Altenberg

Masses: Fr. 18.00

Finlande

Saint Henry's Cathedral (diocese: Helsinki)
Pyhän Herinkin aukio 1
FI-00140 Helsinki

Masses: 1st Sun. 12.30

France

Eglise Saint-Sébastien (diocese: Carcassonne)
Rue Michelet
F-11100 Narbonne

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 9.30

Chapelle de la Sainte-Famille (diocese: Bayeux-Lisieux)
13 rue du général Giraud
F-14000 Caen

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30

Eglise Notre-Dame (diocese: Bourges)
Place de la Barre
F-18000 Bourges

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30

Chapelle de la Maison Saint-François (diocese: Dijon)
26 rue Saumaise
F-21000 Dijon

Masses: Lun., mar. et jeu. 9.00

Oratoire de la Maison Saint-Bénigne (diocese: Dijon)
22 rue Montchapet
F-21000 Dijon

Masses: Mer. 10.00 / Ven. 7.15 (période scolaire)

Basilique Maison natale de Saint-Bernard (diocese: Dijon)
Place des Feuillants
F-21121 Fontaine-les-Dijon

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.00 / Sa. 11.00

Eglise Saint-Jean St-Charles du Toulon (diocese: Périgueux-Sarlat)
Place du Toulon
F-24000 Périgueux

Website: www.requediou.org
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 11.00 / mar. à sam. 9.00

Chapelle de l'Alba (diocese: Périgueux-Sarlat)
rue Albert Thomas
F-24100 Bergerac

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 9.00

Eglise Sainte-Madeleine (diocese: Besançon)
6 rue de la Madeleine
F-25000 Besançon

Website: fsspbesancon.free.fr
Masses: Dim. 9.30 / mar. 7.00 et ven. 9.00 (période scolaire)

Chapelle des Frères des Ecoles Chrétiennes (diocese: Besançon)
16 rue Andrey
F-25000 Besançon

Website: fsspbesancon.free.fr
Masses: Lun. 19.00 / mar. et jeu. 9.00 / mer. 10.00 (année scolaire) et 19.00 / ven. 19.00 / sam. 9.00

Eglise Notre-Dame (diocese: Valence)
43 rue Berthelot
F-26000 Valence

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.45

Chapelle Notre-Dame de la Rose (diocese: Valence)
36 Avenue Saint-Martin
F-26200 Montélimar

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 8.45

Eglise Saint-Aignan (diocese: Chartres)
12 Place de l'Étape au Vin
F-28000 Chartres

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.00

Eglise Saint-Bruno (diocese: Bordeaux-Bazas)
place du 11 novembre
F-33000 Bordeaux

Website: www.fssp-bordeaux.fr
Masses: Dim. 8.30, 11.00 et 18.30 / lun. 19.00 / mar. 9.00 / mer. 7.00 et 9.00 / jeu. 19.00 / ven. 9.00 / sam. 12.00

Eglise Saint-André (diocese: Bourges)
Place Voltaire
F-36000 Châteauroux

Masses: Un dim. par mois 9.30; renseignements +33 6 18 33 72 23

Eglise Saint-Pierre-Ville (diocese: Tours)
Place Saint-Pierre
F-37000 Tours

Website: www.fssp-tours.fr
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.00 / Mar. 19.00 / Mer. et jeu. 9.00 / Ven. 19.00 / Sam. 12.00

Cours Saint-Benoît (diocese: Tours)
176 avenue du Général De Gaulle
F-37230 Fondettes

Collège de la Sainte-Famille (diocese: Grenoble)
90 allée de Champrond (la Bâtie)
F-38330 Saint-Ismier

Eglise d'Azans (diocese: Saint-Claude)
Rue de l'Eglise
F-39100 Dole

Website: fsspdole.free.fr
Masses: 2ème dim. 10.00

Eglise paroissiale Sainte-Madeleine (diocese: Aire-Dax)
F-40180 Clermont

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30 / lun-jeu. 9.00 /ven. 18.00 / sam. 9.30

Chapelle Saint-Bernard (diocese: Saint-Etienne)
9, rue Buisson
F-42000 Saint-Etienne

Website: www.chapelle-saint-bernard.com
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30 et 19.00 / lun. et jeu. 6.30 et 18.00 / mar. 6.30 et 19.00 / mer. et ven. 19.00 / sam. 10.30

Aumônerie de la Maison d'Arrêt de Saint-Etienne (diocese: Saint-Etienne)
BP 540
F-42350 La Talaudière

Eglise Notre-Dame (diocese: Saint-Etienne)
F-42410 Pélussin

Masses: Dim. 8.15

Eglise Saint-Pierre (diocese: Saint-Etienne)
14, rue Palais de Justice
F-42600 Montbrison

Masses: 3ème dim. du mois 11.00

Eglise Saint-Clément (diocese: Nantes)
4, rue Lorette de la Refoulais
F-44000 Nantes

Website: www.fsspnantes.over-blog.com
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 9.30, 18.00 / lun., mar., mer., jeu. 18.30 / ven. 11.00 et 18.30 / sam. 9.30

Institution St Thomas d'Aquin (diocese: Vannes)
F-56240 Berné

Masses: Se renseigner (+33 2 97 51 61 57)

Eglise paroissiale (diocese: Séez)
F-61400 Saint-Langis-lès-Mortagne

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 11.30

Institut Croix-des-Vents - Saint-Joseph (diocese: Séez)
F-61500 Sées

Website: www.croixdesvents.com
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.00 / semaine 7.10 (période scolaire)

Eglise paroissiale Saint-Julien (diocese: Bayonne)
2 Av du Chanoine Passailh
F-64140 Lons

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 11.00 / mar. 9.00 / mer. 18.30 / jeu. 7.00 / ven. 17.30 / sam. 11.00 (période scolaire)

Chapelle Sainte-Bernadette (diocese: Tarbes-Lourdes)
51 rue Traynès
F-65000 Tarbes

Masses: Dim. 10.30 / Lun. et ven. 18.30 / Mar. 18.00 / Mer. 9.00 / Sam. 11.30

Basilique de l'Immaculée Conception (diocese: Tarbes-Lourdes)
Sanctuaire de Lourdes
F-65100 Lourdes

Website: www.tarbes-lourdes.fssp.fr
Masses: Du dim. des Rameaux au dernier dim. d'oct.: Dim. 9.00

Chapelle de l’Hospitalet (diocese: Tarbes-Lourdes)
3 route de Pau
F-65100 Lourdes

Website: www.tarbes-lourdes.fssp.fr
Masses: se renseigner (+33 5 67 45 86 54)

Eglise Saint-Matthieu (diocese: Perpignan)
12, rue Grande La Monnaie
F-66000 Perpignan

Website: fsspperpignan.blogspot.fr
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30 / lun., mar. 11.00 / mer. 7.30 et 11.00 / jeu. et sam. 9.15 et 11.00 / ven. 7.30 et 18.30

Collégiale Saint Just (diocese: Lyon)
41, rue des Farges
F-69005 Lyon

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 8.30, 10.00 (chantée)

Chapelle de la Maison Padre Pio (diocese: Lyon)
1, chemin de Petite Champagne
F-69340 Francheville

Website: www.communicantes.fr
Masses: Dim. 19.30 / Lun. au ven. 9.00 et 18.30 / sa. 11.00

Eglise paroissiale Saint-Marcel (diocese: Autun)
F-71000 Varennes-les-Mâcon

Masses: 2ème et dernier dim. 10.30 (messe chantée)

Chapelle ND de la Citadelle (diocese: Autun)
15 rue Doneau
F-71100 Chalon-sur-Saône

Masses: 1er et 3ème dim. 10.30 (messe chantée)

Eglise Saint-Benoît (diocese: Le Mans)
Place Saint-Benoît
F-72100 Le Mans

Masses: 1er et 3e dim. 10.00

Eglise paroissiale Saint-Georges (diocese: Le Mans)
F-72440 Bouloire

Website: www.fssp-sarthe.over-blog.com
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30

Eglise paroissiale de Duingt (diocese: Annecy)
F-74410 Duingt

Website: www.annecyfssp.fr
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.00

Œuvres des Retraites (diocese: Annecy)
660, ch. des Gardes
F-74410 Saint-Jorioz

Website: fssp.retraites.free.fr
Masses: Dim. 18.00 téléphoner avant / En semaine, téléphoner

Chapelle Saint-Michel d'Ingouville (diocese: Le Havre)
rue Saint-Michel
F-76600 Le Havre

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30

Chapelle du Sacré Cœur (diocese: Meaux)
Collège Sainte-Geneviève
64 rue Saint-Faron
F-77100 Meaux

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 18.00

Chapelle du Sacré Cœur et de l'Immac. Conception (Chapelle du Carmel) (diocese: Meaux)
6 bis, blvd. Général Leclerc
F-77300 Fontainebleau

Website: fssp.fontainebleau.free.fr
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 8.30 et 10.00 (Missa cantata) / lun., mar., ven. 18.30 / mer. 7.15, 8.30 / jeu. 9.00, 18.30 / sam. 8.30

Chapelle de l'Immaculée Conception (diocese: Versailles)
8 bis rue Monseigneur Gibier
F-78000 Versailles

Website: www.fsspversailles.org
Masses: Dim. 8.45 (messe basse) 10.00, 11.45 (messes chantées), 19.15 vac. scol. / lun. 19.15 / mar., jeu., ven. 9.15, 19.15 / mer. 7.15, 9.15, 19.15 / sam. 9.15, 11.00

Ecole Sainte-Geneviève (diocese: Versailles)
1, route de Versailles
F-78560 Le Port-Marly

Masses: Lun., jeu., ven. et sam. 8.45 / mar. 19.00 / mer. 7.00

Eglise paroissiale Saint-Pierre et Saint-Paul (diocese: Versailles)
St. Martin de Bréthencourt
F-78660 Saint-Martin-de-Bréthencourt

Website: stmartinbrethencourt.free.fr
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 10.30 / 1er sam. 18.30

Chapelle du Sacré-Cœur (diocese: Luçon)
Place Jules Ferry
F-85100 Sables d’Olonne

Masses: Dernier dim. du mois 9.45

Collège de l'Espérance (diocese: Luçon)
BP 2, Bourdevaire
F-85110 Sainte-Cécile

Website: www.lesperance-vendee.com
Masses: Période scolaire: lun.-mar. 18.00 / mer. 20.00 / jeu. 18.00 / ven. 7.30

Eglise Saint-Antoine (diocese: Saint-Dié)
rue Amand Colle
F-88000 Epinal

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 9.00 / lun., mer., ven. 18.30 / mar., sam. 9.15 / jeu. 7.00

Institution Saint-Dominique (diocese: Saint-Dié)
184 rue du Clos Mariotte
F-88460 La Baffe

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 11.00 / lun., mar., jeu. et ven. 7.25 / me. 7.55 / sam. 8.30

Chapelle Notre-Dame-de-Lorette (diocese: Sens-Auxerre)
4 avenue de Général De Gaulle
F-89000 Auxerre

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 9.30 (FSSP 1er, 3e et 5e dim.)

Eglise Sainte Mathie (diocese: Sens-Auxerre)
Boulevard Maupeou
F-89100 Sens

Masses: 5ème dim. 12.00 (vérifier par téléphone +33 6 20 45 15 77)

Chapelle de la Maison Notre-Dame du Rosaire (diocese: Sens-Auxerre)
10, imp. de la Chapelle, Les Martinières
F-89150 Brannay

Website: www.fssp.fr
Masses: 1er et 3e dim. 12.00 (vérifier par téléphone)

Eglise Paroissiale de Danjoutin (diocese: Belfort)
Rue du Docteur Eugène Jacquot 42
F-90400 Danjoutin

Website: fsspbelfort.free.fr
Masses: 2ème et 4ème dim. du mois 10.30

Eglise Paroissiale de Meroux (diocese: Belfort)
rue du Chamois 2
F-90400 Meroux

Website: fsspbelfort.free.fr
Masses: 1er, 3ème et 5ème dim. 10.30

Notre-Dame du Rosaire (diocese: Créteil)
Place des Maronniers
F-94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Masses: Dim. et fêtes 9.00 / Mer. 9.15

Great Britain

St Cuthbert’s House Chapel (diocese: Saint Andrews and Edinburgh)
6 Belford Park
Edinburgh EH4 3DP

Website: www.fssp.org.uk/scotland
Masses: Mon. - Thurs. 8.00 a.m. / Fri. 6 p.m. / Sat. 8.00 a.m.

St. Andrew's Church, Ravelston (diocese: Saint Andrews and Edinburgh)
77 Belford Rd.
Edinburgh EH4 3DS

Website: www.fssp.org.uk/scotland
Masses: Sun. 11.30 a.m. (sung mass) / Holy Days 6.15 p.m.

Holy Spirit Church, St Ninian's (diocese: Saint Andrews and Edinburgh)
1 McGrigor Road
Stirling FK7 9BL

Masses: 1st Sun. of month 5.00 p.m.

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Church (diocese: Northampton)
30 Amersham Road
Chesham Bois, Bucks HP6 5PE

Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m. (Sung Mass on 1st Sundays)

St. James' (diocese: Saint Andrews and Edinburgh)
17 The Scores
St. Andrews KY16 9AR

Masses: Fourth Sun. 6.30 pm

St. William of York (diocese: Portsmouth)
Upper Redlands Road
Reading RG1 5JT

Website: www.fssp.co.uk/england
Masses: Sun. 11.00 a.m. / Mon. 12 noon / Tue.-Wed. 7 a.m. / Thu. 12 noon (mostly) / Fri. 7.30 p.m. / Sat. 8.00 a.m.

Italia

Chiesa S. Gregorio dei Muratori (diocese: Roma)
Via Leccosa, 75
I-00186 Roma

Website: roma.fssp.it

Ss. Trinità dei Pellegrini  ~ (diocese: Roma)
Piazza della Trinità dei Pellegrini
I-00186 Roma

Website: roma.fssp.it
Masses: Dom. 9.00, 11.00 (messa solenne), 18.30 / Lun. - sab. (eccetto luglio e agosto) 7.30 / Lun. - sab. 18.30

Chiesa di S. Simon Piccolo (diocese: Venezia)
698 Santa Croce
I-30135 Venezia

Website: venezia.fssp.it
Masses: Dom. 11.00 (messa cantata) / lun. - sab. 8.00

Deutschordenskirche St. Georg (diocese: Bozen-Brixen)
Weggensteinstraße 14
I-39100 Bozen

Masses: Dritter So. i. Monat 18.00

México

Catedral Metropolitana (La Capilla de Las Animas) (diocese: Primada de México)
Plaza de la Constitución s/n
Col. Centro Histórico
06000 Del. Cuahtémoc, México, D.F.

Masses: First Sun. 12.00

Santa Teresa (La Nueva) (diocese: Primada de México)
Plaza Loreto 15
Col. Centro
06020 Del. Cuauhtémoc, México, D.F.

Masses: Third Sun. 1.00 pm

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (diocese: Guadalajara)
Cuasi-Parroquia de San Pedro en Cadenas
Madero #508
Colonia Centro
44110 Guadalajara, Jalisco

Website: www.fsspmexico.mx
Masses: Dom. 9.00, 11.00 (cantada), 19.00, / Lun.- Sáb. 8.00h, 19.00h

Nederland

Sint-Agneskerk  ~ (diocese: Haarlem-Amsterdam)
Amstelveenseweg 163
NL-1075 XA Amsterdam

Website: www.agneskerk.org
Masses: Sun. 11.00 / Tue. - Sat. 11.00

Nigeria

Nne Enyemaka Shrine Umuaka  ~ (diocese: Orlu)
Priestly Fraternity of Saint Peter
P.O. Box 605
Umuaka, Imo State

Website: www.fsspnigeria.org
Masses: Sun. 7.00 and 10.00 a.m. / Mon. - Sat. 7.00 a.m.

Österreich

Kapuzinerkirche (diocese: Wien)
Neuer Markt, Tegetthoffstr. 1
A-1010 Wien

Website: www.sankt-leopold.at
Masses: So. und Feiertags 18.00 / Werktags 8.00

Pfarrkirche St. Peter und Paul (diocese: Wien)
Apostelgasse 1
A-1030 Wien

Website: www.sankt-leopold.at
Masses: Son. und Feiertage 10.30

Hauskapelle St. Leopold (diocese: Wien)
Kleine Neugasse 13/4
A-1050 Wien

Website: www.sankt-leopold.at
Masses: Mo. und Do. 18.00

Minoritenkirche (am Landhaus) (diocese: Linz)
Klosterstrasse 7
A-4010 Linz

Website: www.fssplinz.at
Masses: So. 8.30 und 10.30 / Mo. bis Mi. 8.30 + 18:00 / Do. bis Sa. 8.30

Pfarrkirche Haidershofen (diocese: Sankt Pölten)
A-4431 Haidershofen

Masses: 3. Mo. des Monats 19.00

Pfarrkirche Schardenberg (diocese: Linz)
A-4784 Schardenberg

Masses: 1. So. des Monats 19.30

Pfarrkirche St. Konrad (diocese: Linz)
A-4817 St. Konrad

Masses: 3. Fr. des Monats 16.00

Loretokloster (diocese: Salzburg)
Paris-Lodron-Strasse 6
A-5020 Salzburg

Masses: Täglich 6.30

Kirche St. Sebastian (diocese: Salzburg)
Linzer Gasse 41
A-5020 Salzburg

Masses: So. 9.30 / Mo. bis Sa. 18.00

Schloss- und Wallfahrtskirche "Zur schmerzhaften Muttergottes" (diocese: Innsbruck)
Mentlbergstraße
A-6020 Innsbruck

Masses: So. u. Feiertag 10.00

Pfarrkirche St. Bartholomäus (diocese: Feldkirch)
Dorf 8
A-6781 Bartholomäberg

Masses: So. und Feiertags 19.00

Pfarrkirche St. Nikolaus (diocese: Feldkirch)
A-6791 Gortipohl

Masses: Herz-Jesu-Freitag 19.00

Klein-Theresien-Karmel (diocese: Feldkirch)
Treietstrasse 18
A-6830 Rankweil

Masses: 1. und 3. Montag n. H.-J.-Freitag 18.30

Kapelle Jennen (diocese: Feldkirch)
Jennen 2
A-6850 Dornbirn

Masses: Sa. vor dem Herz-Jesu Freitag 18.00 / So. vor dem Herz-Jesu Freitag 11.00 / Mo. vor dem Herz-Jesu Freitag 08.00 / (Merbotkapelle) Herz-Jesu-Freitag 19.00

Kirche Mariä Himmelfahrt (diocese: Gurk-Klagenfurt)
Hauptstr. 93
A-9871 Lieseregg bei Spittal/Drau

Masses: 1. Sa. im Monat 17.00 (Informationen in Salzburg: +43 662 875208)

Polska

The Wawel Royal Cathedral (diocese: Kraków)
Wawel 3
PL 31-001 Kraków

Website: www.fssp.pl
Masses: Lu. - Sa. 8.00

The Church of the Holy Apostles St. Peter and Paul (diocese: Kraków)
ul. Grodzka 52a
PL 31-044 Kraków

Website: www.fssp.pl
Masses: Mon. - sat. 19.00

Kosciól sw. Antoniego Padewskiego (diocese: Kraków)
Pod Strzecha 16
PL 31-152 Kraków

Website: www.fssp.pl
Masses: Sun. 14.00

Kaplica Szpitala Powiatowego (diocese: Gniezno)
ul. Slowackiego 2,
PL 62-300 Wrzesnia

Website: www.fssp.pl
Masses: 3rd Sunday: 16.00

The Holy Cross Church (diocese: Kraków)
ul. Sw. Krzyza 23
PL-31-023 Kraków

Website: www.fssp.pl
Masses: Sun. 10.30, 19.15

Suisse

Chapelle Saint-Augustin (diocese: Lausanne-Genève-Fribourg)
78, Avenue de Béthusy
CH-1012 Lausanne

Masses: Dim. 8.00, 10.00 (messe chantée) / lun., mer., ven. 18.30 / mar., jeu., sam. 9.00

Paroisse Sainte-Claire (diocese: Lausanne-Genève-Fribourg)
15, Rue du Grand-Bureau
CH-1227 Genève-Les Acacias

Masses: Dim. 11.00 (Messe chantée)

Chapelle Notre-Dame de Compassion (dite Capucins) (diocese: Lausanne-Genève-Fribourg)
2, place du marché
CH-1630 Bulle

Website: www.fssp.ch/fr
Masses: Dim. et fêtes 8.00 (Messe chantée) / Mer. 18.30 / 1er ven. du mois 18.30

Basilique Notre-Dame (diocese: Lausanne-Genève-Fribourg)
place de Notre-Dame 1
CH-1700 Fribourg

Website: www.fssp.ch/fr; www.fssp.org
Masses: Dim. 10.00 / lun., mar., jeu., ven. 9.00 et 18.30 / mer. et sam. 9.00

Chapelle Sainte-Anne (diocese: Lausanne-Genève-Fribourg)
Hattenberg (Bourguillon)
Hattenberg 2
CH-1717 Hattenberg-St. Ursen

Masses: Sam. 9.00 (vérifier par téléphone)

Eglise Saint-Norbert (diocese: Lausanne-Genève-Fribourg)
Rue de la Dîme 81
CH-2000 Neuchâtel

Masses: Dim. 17.00

Pfarrkirche St. Anton (diocese: Basel)
Kannenfeldstrasse 35
CH-4056 Basel

Masses: So. 11.30 / 1. Mo. im Monat 19.30

Bruderklausen-Kapelle (diocese: Basel)
Kapellenweg
CH-5275 Etzgen

Masses: So. 9.00

Kapelle St. Karl Borromäus (diocese: Basel)
Meisterswil, Hünenberg
CH-6331 Hünenberg

Masses: So. 7.00 und 9.30 (cantata)

Muttergotteskapelle (diocese: Chur)
Felsberg, Platten 4
CH-6422 Steinen

Masses: Mi. 15.00 / Fr. 19.15

Alte Kapelle (diocese: Chur)
Bienenheimstr.
CH-6423 Seewen

Masses: So. 10.00 / 3.Fr. 20.00

Kirche St. Josef (diocese: Chur)
Röntgenstr. 80
CH-8005 Zürich

Masses: Mo. 9.00 / Mi. 7.00

Herz Jesu Kirche (diocese: Chur)
Schwamendingenstr. 55
CH-8050 Zürich-Oerlikon

Masses: So 17.00 / Do 19.30

Pfarrei Hl. Maximilian Kolbe  ~ (diocese: Chur)
Ludretikonerstr. 3
CH-8800 Thalwil

Kloster Wonnenstein (diocese: St. Gallen)
Kapuzinerinnen-Kloster
CH-9052 Niederteufen/Appenzell

Masses: 14-tägig So. 18.00 (Informationen im Distriktshaus St. Michael, Wigratzbad: +49 8385 1625)

Pfarrkirche St. Pelagiberg (diocese: Basel)
CH-9225 St. Pelagiberg

Website: www.stpelagiberg.ch
Masses: So. 7.00, 9.30, 19.00 / Mo., Do. (1.u.2.), Fr. 19.30 / (weitere Do. 8.00) / Di 8.00 / Mi 19.15 / Sa. 8.00 (1. Sa. 20.30)

USA

St. Patrick's Church (diocese: Little Rock)
211 W. 19th St.
North Little Rock AR 72118

Masses: Sun. 7.00 and 11.00 a.m. / Mon. Tue. 7.15 a.m. / Wed., Thu., Fri. 6.00 p.m. / Sat. 8.00 a.m.

Mater Misericordiae Parish  ~ (diocese: Phœnix)
1537 W. Monroe Street
Phoenix AZ 85007

Website: www.phoenixlatinmass.org
Masses: Sun. 7.00, 9.00 a.m., 11.00 a.m. / Mon. - Fri. 6.30 a.m. and 6.30 p.m. / Sat. 8.00 a.m.

All Saints Church (diocese: Phœnix)
1534 N. Recker Rd.
Mesa AZ 85205

Masses: First Sun. of month 6.30 a.m.

Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary Chapel (diocese: Phœnix)
16 W. Cherry Ave.
Flagstaff AZ 86001

Masses: 3rd Sun. 12.30 p.m.

St. Cecilia Church (diocese: Phœnix)
850 Main St.
Clarkdale AZ 86324

Masses: Sun. 9.00 a.m.

St. Anne's Parish  ~ (diocese: San Diego)
2337 Irving Ave.
San Diego CA 92113

Website: www.stannes-sandiego.org
Masses: Sun. 7.30 a.m., 9.00 a.m., 11.05 a.m., 12.30 p.m., 6.00 p.m. / Mon. Through Thur. 7.15 & 9.00 a.m. / Fri. 9.00 a.m., 6.30 p.m. / Sat. 7.15 a.m. and 9.00 a.m.

St. Stephen, the First Martyr Parish  ~ (diocese: Sacramento)
5461 44th St.
Sacramento CA 95820

Website: www.sacfssp.com
Masses: Sun. 8.30 a.m., 10.30 a.m., (Missa Cantata), 1.00 p.m. / Mon. And Wed. 7.00 a.m. and 12.15 p.m. / Tue. And Thu. 7.00 a.m. and 6.30 p.m. / Fri. 7.00 a.m., 12.15 p.m. and 6.30 p.m. / Sat. 7.00 a.m. and 9.00 a.m. / Holy Days please call for schedule.

Carmel of the Holy Spirit Monastery (diocese: Denver)
6318 S. Gallup St.
Littleton CO 80120

Masses: Mon. 6.30 a.m.

Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Parish  ~ (diocese: Denver)
5612 So. Hickory Street
Littleton CO 80120

Masses: Sun. 7.00, 9.00, 11.00 a.m. / Mon. - Sat. 8.30 a.m.

Immaculate Conception Parish  ~ (diocese: Colorado Springs)
626 Aspen Drive
Colorado Springs CO 80911

Website: www.cosfssp.org
Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m., 10.30 a.m. (High Mass) / Mon., Wed., Fri., Sat. 8.00 a.m. / Tue., Thur. 6.00 p.m. /Holy Days of Obligation 8.00 a.m., 6.00 p.m. (High Mass)

Resurrection of Our Lord Parish (diocese: Venice)
8051 Cypress Lake Drive
Fort Myers FL 33919

Masses: Sun. 12.30 p.m.

St. Agnes' Church (diocese: Venice)
7775 Vanderbilt Beach Rd.
Naples FL 34120

Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m. / Holy days call for times.

Christ the King Church (diocese: Venice)
1900 Meadowood St.
Sarasota FL 34231

Website: www.christthekingsarasota.org
Masses: Sun. 8.30 a.m. and 10.30 a.m. / Mon. - Sat. 9.00 a.m. / Tue., Fri. 9.00 a.m., 6.30 p.m.

Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Church (diocese: Orlando)
6455 SW Highway # 200
Ocala FL 34476-5588

Masses: Sun. 6.00 p.m.

St. Francis de Sales Parish  ~ (diocese: Atlanta)
587 Landers Drive
Mableton GA 30126

Website: www.francisdesales.com
Masses: Sun. 7.15 a.m., 9.00 a.m., 11.30 a.m. (Missa cantata) / Mon., Wed. 6:30 a.m., 12:00 p.m. / Tue., Thu. 6.30 a.m., 9.00 a.m. / Fri. 12.00 p.m., 7.00 p.m. / Sat. 7.00 a.m., 9.00 a.m. / Holyday: 6.30 a.m., 12.00 p.m., 7.30 p.m. (Missa cantata)

St. Joan of Arc Parish  ~ (diocese: Boise)
773 N. 11th Street
Cœur d’Alene ID 83814

Website: www.stjoanarc.com
Masses: Sun. 7.30 a.m., 9.30 a.m., 11.30 a.m. / Mon. - Fri. 7.30 a.m., 12.15 p.m. / Sat. 7.30 a.m., 9.30 a.m.

St. Joseph Parish  ~ (diocese: Joliet)
1329 Belleview Av
Rockdale IL 60436

Website: jolietlatin.org
Masses: Sun. 10 a.m./ Mon.- Fri. 7:30 a.m.

Sts. Peter & Paul Church (diocese: Joliet)
36 N. Ellsworth
Naperville IL 60540

Masses: Sun. 5.30 p.m.

St. Rose of Lima Church  ~ (diocese: Springfield)
1009 North 8th Street
Quincy IL 62301

Website: www.saintrosequincy.org
Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m., 11.00 a.m. / Mon. - Sat. 12.10 p.m. / First Fridays 12:10 & 6:00 p.m. / Holy days 12.10 p.m., 6.00 p.m.

Blessed Sacrament Church (diocese: Springfield)
1725 S. Walnut St.
Springfield IL 62704

Masses: Sat. 8.00 a.m.

St. Patrick's Church (diocese: Fort Wayne - South Bend)
309 South Taylor St.
South Bend IN 46601

Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m.

Sacred Heart Parish  ~ (diocese: Fort Wayne - South Bend)
4643 Gaywood Dr.
Fort Wayne IN 46806

Masses: Sun. 10.00 a.m. / Mon., Tue., Thur. 6.30 a.m., 7.30 a.m. / Wed. 6.30 a.m., 6.00 p.m. / Fri. 6.00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m.

Sts. Philomena and Cecilia Church (diocese: Indianapolis)
16194 St. Mary's Road
Brookville IN 47012

Masses: Sun. 7.30 a.m., 10.30 a.m. / Mon., Tue., Thur., Fri., Sat. 9.00 a.m. / Wed. 7.00 p.m. / holy days 7.00 p.m.

St. Rose Philippine Duchesne Catholic Church (diocese: Kansas City)
5035 Rainbow Blvd.
Westwood KS 66205

Website: www.kclatinmass.com
Masses: Sun. 7.00 a.m., 9.00a.m., 11.30 a.m. (missa cantata) / / N.B> Weekday schedule is subject to change / Mon., Tue. 6.30 a.m. / Wed. 6.30 a.m. and 6.00 p.m. / Thu. 6.30 a.m. and 12.00 p.m. / Fri. 6.30 a.m. and 9.00 a.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m. / First Fri. 6.00 p.m. (addl.)

St. John Vianney Chapel (diocese: Kansas City)
14611B Waterman Crossing Road
Maple Hill KS 66507

Website: www.stjohnv.com
Masses: Sun. 7:00, 9:00 & 11:00 a.m. / Mon. to Sat. 6:30 & 8:00 a.m.

St. Joseph Church (diocese: Kansas City)
227 Van Buren St.
Topeka KS 66603

Masses: Sun. 11.00 a.m.

St. Peter's Church (diocese: Lexington)
153 Barr St.
Lexington KY 40507

Masses: Sun. 4.00 p.m. / Mon - Fri 7:00 a.m. / Fri 9:30 a.m. / Sat. 8:00 a.m.

Church of All Saints  ~ (diocese: Saint Paul & Minneapolis)
435 4th St. NE
Minneapolis MN 55413

Website: www.fsspminneapolis.org
Masses: Sun. 7:30 & 10:30 a.m./ Mon. & Fri. 12:10 p.m./ Tue., Wed. & Thur. 6:30 a.m. & 12:10 p.m./ Sat. 8:00 a.m./ Holy Days 12:10 p.m. & 7:00 p.m.

Immaculate Conception Parish  ~ (diocese: Omaha)
2708 S. 24th Street
Omaha NE 68108

Website: latinmassomaha.org
Masses: Sun. 7.00 and 10.00 a.m. / Mon., Tue., Wed., Fri. 7.00 a.m. / Wed. 5.15 p.m. / Thur. 7.00 a.m. and 12.00 p.m. / Sat. 7.00 and 11.00 a.m. / First Friday: 7.00 a.m. and 7.00 p.m.

Our Lady of Guadalupe Seminary (diocese: Lincoln)
[7880 West Denton Rd.]
P.O. Box 147
Denton NE 68339

St. Francis of Assisi Church (diocese: Lincoln)
1145 South St.
Lincoln NE 68502

Masses: Sun. 8.30 and 10.00 a.m. / Mon. to Fri. 7.00 a.m. / Sat. 8.00 a.m.

Our Lady of Fatima Chapel (diocese: Paterson)
32 W. Franklin Ave.
Pequannock NJ 07440

Website: www.olfchapel.org
Masses: Sun. 7.00, 9.00, 11.00 a.m. (Missa cantata), 5.00 p.m. / Mon. , Wed., Fri. 7.00 a.m., 8.00 a.m. / Tue., Thu. 7.00 a.m., 8.00 a.m., 7.00 p.m. / Sat. 7.00 a.m., 9.00 a.m. / First Fri. 7.00 p.m.

Queen of the Holy Rosary Parish  ~ (diocese: Youngstown)
291 Scoville Dr.
Vienna OH 44473

Masses: Sun. 8.00, 11.00 a.m. (Missa cantata) / Mon. to Sat. 8.00 a.m.

Holy Family Catholic Parish  ~ (diocese: Cincinnati)
Corner E 5th Street & Findlay St.
Dayton OH 45403

Website: www.daytonlatinmass.org
Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m., 10.30 a.m. / Mon. - Fri. 7.15 a.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m. / Holy days 7.00 a.m., 7.00 p.m.

St. Damien Catholic Church (diocese: Oklahoma City)
8455 NW 234th Street
Edmond OK 73025

Website: www.stdamiens.org
Masses: Sun. 8.00, 10.30 / Tue., Wed., Thu., Sat. 6.40 a.m., 8.00 a.m. / Fri. 8.00 a.m., 5.30 p.m.

Most Precious Blood Parish  ~ (diocese: Tulsa)
3029 South 57th W. Ave
Tulsa OK 74107

Website: www.mostpreciousbloodparish.com
Masses: Sun. 9.00 a.m., 12.00 noon / Mon., Tues. & Thu. 8.00 a.m. / Wed. 6:00 p.m. / Fri. 7.00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m.

Cathedral Parish of St. Patrick/St. Lawrence Chapel (diocese: Harrisburg)
110 State Street
Harrisburg PA 17101

Website: www.hbglatinmass.com
Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m., 10.00 a.m. / Mon, Thur., Fri. 7:30 a.m. / Wed 7:00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m. /

St. Michael's Parish  ~ (diocese: Scranton)
1703 Jackson St.
Scranton PA 18504

Website: www.saintmichaelsrcc.org
Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m. 10.15 a.m. (missa cantata) / Mon. to Thu. 7.45 a.m. / Fri. 6.00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m.

Immaculate Conception Church (diocese: Rapid City)
922 Fifth Street
Rapid City SD 57701

Website: www.tridentinemass-icc.com
Masses: Sun. 10.00 a.m. (Missa cantata) / Mon. to Sat. 8.00 a.m.

Mater Dei Parish  ~ (diocese: Dallas)
2030 E Hwy 356
Irving TX 75060

Website: web2.airmail.net/~carlsch/MaterDei/; www.materdeiparish.com/
Masses: Sun. 7.30 a.m., 9.00 a.m. (Missa cantata), 11.30 a.m. / Mon., Tue., Fri. 6.30 a.m., 12.10 p.m. / Wed. 6.30 a.m., 7.00 p.m. / Thur. 12.10 p.m., 6.30 p.m. / Sat. 8.00 a.m.

St. Joseph the Worker Parish  ~ (diocese: Tyler)
5075 FM 14
Tyler TX 75706

Masses: Sun. 10.00 a.m. / Mon.-Thu. 7.00 a.m./ Fri. 11:00 a.m and 7.00 p.m. / Sat. 9.00 a.m. / Holy days 7:00 a.m. and 7.00 p.m.

St. Mary of the Assumption (diocese: Fort Worth)
509 W. Magnolia Ave.
Fort Worth TX 76104

Masses: Sun. 5.30 p.m.

Regina Caeli Parish  ~ (diocese: Galveston-Houston)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic Church
6646 Addicks Satsuma Rd.
Houston TX 77084

Website: www.reginacaeliparish.org
Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m., 11.00 a.m. / Mon. - Fri. 6.30 a.m. / Sat. 7.30 a.m.

Immaculate Conception Church (diocese: El Paso)
118 N. Campbell St.
El Paso TX 79901

Masses: Please call for Mass schedule.

St. Joseph Parish  ~ (diocese: Richmond)
828 Buford Road
Richmond VA 23235

Masses: Sun. 8.30 a.m., 11.00 a.m. / Mon., Tue., Thu., Sat. 7.00 a.m., 9.00 a.m. / Wed., Fri. 7.00 a.m., 6.00 p.m.

St. Benedict Chapel  ~ (diocese: Richmond)
521 McCosh Dr.
Chesapeake VA 23320

Website: www.stbenedictschapel.org
Masses: Sun. 8.30, 10.00 a.m. / Mon. to Thu. 6.30 a.m., 8.00 a.m. / Fri. 7.30 a.m., 7.00 p.m. / Sat. 7.30 a.m., 9.00 a.m.

Holyrood Cemetery (diocese: Seattle)
205 NE 205th St.
Shoreline WA 98028

Masses: Sun. 8.00 a.m.

St. Alphonsus Church  ~ (diocese: Seattle)
5816 15th Ave. NW
Seattle WA 98107

Masses: Sun. 11.45 a.m. / Mon., Wed. 7.30 p.m. / Tue., Thu. 6.30 a.m., 12.10 p.m. / Fri 12.10 p.m. / 1st Fri. 12.10 p.m., 7.30 p.m. /Sat. 11.00 a.m. / Holy Days 7.30 p.m.

SS. Peter and Paul Church (diocese: Seattle)
3422 E. Portland Avenue
Tacoma WA 98404

Masses: Sun. 5.00 p.m.